Contact Us


contact_us_960x400_2015

Patient Room Numbers

Enter the patient’s room number:
Choose the patient bed #:

The Patient’s telephone number is:

Hospital Billing

Last Name Number
A – Ca 218-3971
Ce – G 218-3916
H – L 218-3512
M – R 218-4638
S – Z 218-3992
Mon.-Fri. 8:00am – 4:30pm

Physician Billing

Last Name Number
A – F 1-844-560-7150
G – M 1-844-560-7151
N – Z 1-844-560-7152
For Payments 1-844-560-7153
Mon.-Fri. 8:00am – 4:30pm

Patient Information (Information Desk) 218-3535
Registration 218-3511
Breast Care Center 218-4610
Cardiac Rehab 218-4925
Diabetes Education 218-3513
Education 218-3525
Patient Transfer Number 606-218-4911

Financial Aid 218-3510
Home Health 218-4570
Human Resources 218-3504
Health Information Management 218-3505
Medical Records (Release of Information) 218-4967 (Phone)
218-4855 (Fax)
Mental Health Hotline (MCC) 1-800-422-1060

Outpatient Pharmacy 218-3576
Outpatient Surgery 218-3935
Physician Recruitment 218-4915
Clinic at Walmart 437-0123
Mental Health Hotline 1-800-422-1060
Volunteer Services 218-3521

For all other inquiries, please call 606-218-3500.